↪ Download my CV

Nickname: Saffi
Birthday: 1986-05-03 (33 years old)
Degree: Bachelor of Science
Major: Computer Engineering
Hobbies: Motorcycles, Technology, Photography, Movies and TV Shows

GPG signatures: rsaffi@gmail.comrsaffi@rsaffi.com


Fortune:
The words fly away, the writings remain.